11. Sendener Vier Seen Schwimmen 2015 |
Jedermann-Schwimmen am 05.07.2015 Ergebnisliste | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 223 | Moebes, Elena | 97 | W25 | 1 | 28:13 | ||
2 | 132 | Rambow, Sandra | 89 | W35 | 1 | 32:03 | ||
3 | 81 | Knab, Hermann | 65 | M55 | 1 | 32:11 | ||
4 | 236 | Kleske, Martina | AST Süßen | 70 | W55 | 1 | 32:20 | |
5 | 117 | Neusser, Sophia | 90 | W35 | 2 | 32:34 | ||
6 | 107 | Marsch, Michael | 67 | M55 | 2 | 32:41 | ||
7 | 15 | Böhringer, Thomas | AST Süßen | 68 | M55 | 3 | 33:05 | |
8 | 102 | Mager, Oliver | 70 | M55 | 4 | 33:28 | ||
9 | 16 | Bojarski, Konstantin | Plantschbeckenbande | 87 | M35 | 1 | 34:14 | |
10 | 161 | Schouba, Peter | 74 | M45 | 1 | 34:50 | ||
11 | 215 | Fleischmann, Robert | 68 | M55 | 5 | 34:59 | ||
12 | 245 | Kaiser, Manfred | Plantschbeckenbande | 68 | M55 | 6 | 35:17 | |
13 | 152 | Schaumann, Martina | Masterspatzen | 62 | W55 | 2 | 35:24 | |
14 | 72 | Kauer, Alexandra | AST Süßen | 68 | W55 | 3 | 35:51 | |
15 | 63 | Horvath, Kerstin | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 80 | W45 | 1 | 36:01 | |
16 | 43 | Gungl, Simon | JDAV ulm, Neu Ulm, Ulm 1846 | 90 | M35 | 2 | 36:09 | |
17 | 188 | Vogel, Juliane | Plantschbeckenbande | 85 | W35 | 3 | 36:11 | |
18 | 138 | Rohmer, Lydia | Plantschbeckenbande | 72 | W45 | 2 | 36:22 | |
19 | 185 | Tiedeken, Julian | laufSinn | 85 | M35 | 3 | 36:27 | |
20 | 17 | Brandl, Martina | 92 | W25 | 2 | 36:47 | ||
21 | 176 | Sterzik, Christine | 76 | W45 | 3 | 36:51 | ||
22 | 44 | Gyaja, Nicolai | 74 | M45 | 2 | 36:56 | ||
23 | 137 | Rieß, Hans | 68 | M55 | 7 | 37:12 | ||
24 | 108 | Mayer, Elisabeth | Plantschbeckenbande | 89 | W35 | 4 | 37:31 | |
25 | 127 | Preusch, Werner | 54 | MÜ55 | 1 | 37:34 | ||
26 | 147 | Schacher, Tanja | 69 | W55 | 4 | 37:41 | ||
27 | 141 | Saalmüller, Sigrid | AST Süßen | 65 | W55 | 5 | 37:54 | |
28 | 171 | Seybold, Manfred | SSV Ulm Triathlon | 73 | M45 | 3 | 38:01 | |
29 | 97 | Locher, Karin | 79 | W45 | 4 | 38:13 | ||
30 | 64 | Hummel, Hubert | 56 | MÜ55 | 2 | 38:14 | ||
31 | 38 | Gossner, Uwe | 72 | M45 | 4 | 38:38 | ||
32 | 25 | Dr. med. Stuhlweißenburg, Stefanie | 77 | W45 | 5 | 38:41 | ||
33 | 60 | Hins, Andreas | Plantschbeckenbande | 92 | M25 | 1 | 38:49 | |
34 | 133 | Rechenberg, Alexander | 97 | M25 | 2 | 38:54 | ||
35 | 37 | Glas, Laura | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 89 | W35 | 5 | 38:57 | |
36 | 10 | Biedert, Marc | 67 | M55 | 8 | 39:09 | ||
37 | 142 | Sailer, Michael | Plantschbeckenbande | 58 | MÜ55 | 3 | 39:12 | |
38 | 197 | Weiser, Andreas | laufSinn | 70 | M55 | 9 | 39:29 | |
39 | 36 | Girrbach, Lothar | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 68 | M55 | 10 | 40:02 | |
40 | 153 | Schessl, Karin | AST Süßen | 64 | W55 | 6 | 40:16 | |
41 | 33 | Funbel, Günther | 61 | M55 | 11 | 40:34 | ||
42 | 46 | Hähl, Daniela | 81 | W35 | 6 | 40:37 | ||
43 | 94 | Liebsch, Rudolf | 66 | M55 | 12 | 40:41 | ||
44 | 257 | Berner, Stefan | Wasserwacht Senden | 80 | M45 | 5 | 40:54 | |
45 | 179 | Strobel, Petra | 71 | W45 | 6 | 41:13 | ||
46 | 47 | Hammele, Günter | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 38 | MÜ55 | 4 | 41:37 | |
47 | 39 | Granelli, Roland | Plantschbeckenbande | 80 | M45 | 6 | 42:21 | |
48 | 195 | Walter, Cedric | Plantschbeckenbande | 73 | M45 | 7 | 42:24 | |
49 | 95 | Linner, Claudia | 78 | W45 | 7 | 42:56 | ||
50 | 158 | Schnarrenberger, Elke | AST Süßen | 67 | W55 | 7 | 43:02 | |
51 | 62 | Holbein, Paul | 00 | MU16 | 1 | 43:08 | ||
52 | 184 | Thumerer, Kathrin | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 85 | W35 | 7 | 43:30 | |
53 | 216 | Böck, Roland | TV Senden | 58 | MÜ55 | 5 | 43:32 | |
54 | 187 | Vetter, Anja | 83 | W35 | 8 | 43:38 | ||
55 | 70 | Kappeler, Frank | SV29 Kempten Ringen | 68 | M55 | 13 | 43:46 | |
56 | 203 | Zoldahn, Iris | AST Süßen | 68 | W55 | 8 | 43:57 | |
57 | 200 | Wiehler, Carmen | 69 | W55 | 9 | 44:13 | ||
58 | 116 | Neumann, Kurt | 63 | M55 | 14 | 44:20 | ||
59 | 120 | Obst, Juliane | 85 | W35 | 9 | 44:26 | ||
60 | 220 | Johannsen, Dr., Helge | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 41 | MÜ55 | 6 | 44:34 | |
61 | 181 | Szabo, Mette | 05 | WU16 | 1 | 44:39 | ||
62 | 180 | Szabo, Laszlo | 72 | M45 | 8 | 44:40 | ||
63 | 112 | Müller, Christine | Plantschbeckenbande | 65 | W55 | 10 | 44:46 | |
64 | 124 | Penski, Rico | 66 | M55 | 15 | 44:49 | ||
65 | 100 | Loy, Tobias | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 92 | M25 | 3 | 45:18 | |
66 | 113 | Müller, Oliver | 72 | M45 | 9 | 45:25 | ||
67 | 7 | Bauer, Jürgen | 79 | M45 | 10 | 45:28 | ||
68 | 247 | Christensen, Karla | 01 | WU16 | 2 | 45:31 | ||
69 | 51 | Häussler, Bruno | 56 | MÜ55 | 7 | 45:35 | ||
70 | 191 | Vogelwaid, Martina | 66 | W55 | 11 | 45:47 | ||
71 | 190 | Vogelwaid, Jürgen | 60 | MÜ55 | 8 | 45:49 | ||
72 | 241 | Gaugler, Franziska | AST Süßen | 99 | W25 | 3 | 45:52 | |
73 | 75 | Kellerer, Cornelia | 53 | WÜ55 | 1 | 46:01 | ||
74 | 244 | Herrmann, Manuela | 70 | W55 | 12 | 46:19 | ||
75 | 19 | Bühler, Ute | 68 | W55 | 13 | 46:22 | ||
76 | 34 | Gabriel, Thomas | 64 | M55 | 16 | 46:48 | ||
77 | 119 | Noghero, Gerd | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 67 | M55 | 17 | 47:11 | |
78 | 121 | Obst, Sabine | Sonntagsschwimmer | 61 | W55 | 14 | 47:46 | |
79 | 13 | Bogodistov, Yevgen | 81 | M35 | 4 | 47:49 | ||
80 | 123 | Ohm, Stefan | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 88 | M35 | 5 | 47:51 | |
81 | 165 | Schweigart, Elisabeth | 62 | W55 | 15 | 48:04 | ||
82 | 238 | Stecker, Manuel | 93 | M25 | 4 | 48:11 | ||
83 | 211 | Schnalke, Kanthi | 63 | W55 | 16 | 48:29 | ||
84 | 210 | Schnalke, Arnold | 43 | MÜ55 | 9 | 48:31 | ||
85 | 206 | Wais, Elin | SF Dornstadt | 05 | WU16 | 3 | 48:37 | |
86 | 239 | Stecker, Marina | 91 | W25 | 4 | 48:39 | ||
87 | 207 | Wais, Zeljka | SF Dornstadt | 74 | W45 | 8 | 48:42 | |
88 | 5 | Bacher, Tanja | 88 | W35 | 10 | 49:13 | ||
89 | 88 | Kunert, Ricarda | 94 | W25 | 5 | 49:31 | ||
90 | 128 | Preuß, Alexander | 83 | M35 | 6 | 49:41 | ||
91 | 256 | Seitz, Gertraud | 66 | M55 | 18 | 50:33 | ||
92 | 175 | Spauszus, Ralf | 64 | M55 | 19 | 51:12 | ||
93 | 122 | Obst, Siegfried | Sonntagsschwimmer | 54 | MÜ55 | 10 | 51:23 | |
94 | 148 | Schael, Utz | 55 | MÜ55 | 11 | 51:32 | ||
95 | 84 | Krippner, Hildegard | 50 | WÜ55 | 2 | 52:06 | ||
96 | 8 | Bauser, Rüdiger | 73 | M45 | 11 | 54:05 | ||
97 | 114 | Müller, Margit | 55 | WÜ55 | 3 | 54:27 | ||
98 | 145 | Sauter, Christian | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 71 | M45 | 12 | 57:51 | |
99 | 78 | Kleiner, Claudia | 82 | W35 | 11 | 58:12 | ||
100 | 29 | Fischer, Dietmar | AST Süßen | 58 | MÜ55 | 12 | 58:33 | |
101 | 231 | Lengler, Anja | 81 | W35 | 12 | 1:00:02 | ||
102 | 230 | Lengler, Andreas | 75 | M45 | 13 | 1:00:03 | ||
103 | 93 | Licht, Bettina | AST Süßen | 63 | W55 | 17 | 1:00:19 | |
104 | 49 | Hansel, Teresa | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 82 | W35 | 13 | 1:01:17 | |
105 | 136 | Riegg, Wolfgang | 45 | MÜ55 | 13 | 1:01:41 | ||
106 | 57 | Hessling, Lilli | 03 | WU16 | 4 | 1:01:50 | ||
107 | 248 | Christensen, Margit | 73 | M45 | 14 | 1:01:53 | ||
108 | 58 | Hessling, Martin | 68 | M55 | 20 | 1:01:59 | ||
109 | 252 | Gog, Petra | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 71 | W45 | 9 | 1:03:28 | |
110 | 251 | Gog, Svenja | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 04 | WU16 | 5 | 1:03:29 | |
111 | 129 | Pröbstle, Milena | 02 | WU16 | 6 | 1:03:44 | ||
112 | 130 | Pröbstle, Oliver | 70 | M55 | 21 | 1:03:45 | ||
113 | 217 | Schorr, Maxi | 05 | MU16 | 2 | 1:06:04 | ||
114 | 219 | Schorr, Pauline | 07 | WU16 | 7 | 1:08:28 | ||
115 | 235 | Rank, Tim | 71 | M45 | 15 | 1:08:36 | ||
116 | 218 | Schorr, Peter | 73 | M45 | 16 | 1:08:39 | ||
117 | 56 | Hessling, Emil | 07 | MU16 | 3 | 1:21:14 | ||
118 | 59 | Hessling, Stephanie | 69 | W55 | 18 | 1:21:16 |
Jedermann-Schwimmen am 05.07.2015 Ergebnisliste - Männer | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | Knab, Hermann | 65 | M55 | 1 | 32:11 | ||
2 | 107 | Marsch, Michael | 67 | M55 | 2 | 32:41 | ||
3 | 15 | Böhringer, Thomas | AST Süßen | 68 | M55 | 3 | 33:05 | |
4 | 102 | Mager, Oliver | 70 | M55 | 4 | 33:28 | ||
5 | 16 | Bojarski, Konstantin | Plantschbeckenbande | 87 | M35 | 1 | 34:14 | |
6 | 161 | Schouba, Peter | 74 | M45 | 1 | 34:50 | ||
7 | 215 | Fleischmann, Robert | 68 | M55 | 5 | 34:59 | ||
8 | 245 | Kaiser, Manfred | Plantschbeckenbande | 68 | M55 | 6 | 35:17 | |
9 | 43 | Gungl, Simon | JDAV ulm, Neu Ulm, Ulm 1846 | 90 | M35 | 2 | 36:09 | |
10 | 185 | Tiedeken, Julian | laufSinn | 85 | M35 | 3 | 36:27 | |
11 | 44 | Gyaja, Nicolai | 74 | M45 | 2 | 36:56 | ||
12 | 137 | Rieß, Hans | 68 | M55 | 7 | 37:12 | ||
13 | 127 | Preusch, Werner | 54 | MÜ55 | 1 | 37:34 | ||
14 | 171 | Seybold, Manfred | SSV Ulm Triathlon | 73 | M45 | 3 | 38:01 | |
15 | 64 | Hummel, Hubert | 56 | MÜ55 | 2 | 38:14 | ||
16 | 38 | Gossner, Uwe | 72 | M45 | 4 | 38:38 | ||
17 | 60 | Hins, Andreas | Plantschbeckenbande | 92 | M25 | 1 | 38:49 | |
18 | 133 | Rechenberg, Alexander | 97 | M25 | 2 | 38:54 | ||
19 | 10 | Biedert, Marc | 67 | M55 | 8 | 39:09 | ||
20 | 142 | Sailer, Michael | Plantschbeckenbande | 58 | MÜ55 | 3 | 39:12 | |
21 | 197 | Weiser, Andreas | laufSinn | 70 | M55 | 9 | 39:29 | |
22 | 36 | Girrbach, Lothar | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 68 | M55 | 10 | 40:02 | |
23 | 33 | Funbel, Günther | 61 | M55 | 11 | 40:34 | ||
24 | 94 | Liebsch, Rudolf | 66 | M55 | 12 | 40:41 | ||
25 | 257 | Berner, Stefan | Wasserwacht Senden | 80 | M45 | 5 | 40:54 | |
26 | 47 | Hammele, Günter | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 38 | MÜ55 | 4 | 41:37 | |
27 | 39 | Granelli, Roland | Plantschbeckenbande | 80 | M45 | 6 | 42:21 | |
28 | 195 | Walter, Cedric | Plantschbeckenbande | 73 | M45 | 7 | 42:24 | |
29 | 62 | Holbein, Paul | 00 | MU16 | 1 | 43:08 | ||
30 | 216 | Böck, Roland | TV Senden | 58 | MÜ55 | 5 | 43:32 | |
31 | 70 | Kappeler, Frank | SV29 Kempten Ringen | 68 | M55 | 13 | 43:46 | |
32 | 116 | Neumann, Kurt | 63 | M55 | 14 | 44:20 | ||
33 | 220 | Johannsen, Dr., Helge | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 41 | MÜ55 | 6 | 44:34 | |
34 | 180 | Szabo, Laszlo | 72 | M45 | 8 | 44:40 | ||
35 | 124 | Penski, Rico | 66 | M55 | 15 | 44:49 | ||
36 | 100 | Loy, Tobias | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 92 | M25 | 3 | 45:18 | |
37 | 113 | Müller, Oliver | 72 | M45 | 9 | 45:25 | ||
38 | 7 | Bauer, Jürgen | 79 | M45 | 10 | 45:28 | ||
39 | 51 | Häussler, Bruno | 56 | MÜ55 | 7 | 45:35 | ||
40 | 190 | Vogelwaid, Jürgen | 60 | MÜ55 | 8 | 45:49 | ||
41 | 34 | Gabriel, Thomas | 64 | M55 | 16 | 46:48 | ||
42 | 119 | Noghero, Gerd | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 67 | M55 | 17 | 47:11 | |
43 | 13 | Bogodistov, Yevgen | 81 | M35 | 4 | 47:49 | ||
44 | 123 | Ohm, Stefan | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 88 | M35 | 5 | 47:51 | |
45 | 238 | Stecker, Manuel | 93 | M25 | 4 | 48:11 | ||
46 | 210 | Schnalke, Arnold | 43 | MÜ55 | 9 | 48:31 | ||
47 | 128 | Preuß, Alexander | 83 | M35 | 6 | 49:41 | ||
48 | 256 | Seitz, Gertraud | 66 | M55 | 18 | 50:33 | ||
49 | 175 | Spauszus, Ralf | 64 | M55 | 19 | 51:12 | ||
50 | 122 | Obst, Siegfried | Sonntagsschwimmer | 54 | MÜ55 | 10 | 51:23 | |
51 | 148 | Schael, Utz | 55 | MÜ55 | 11 | 51:32 | ||
52 | 8 | Bauser, Rüdiger | 73 | M45 | 11 | 54:05 | ||
53 | 145 | Sauter, Christian | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 71 | M45 | 12 | 57:51 | |
54 | 29 | Fischer, Dietmar | AST Süßen | 58 | MÜ55 | 12 | 58:33 | |
55 | 230 | Lengler, Andreas | 75 | M45 | 13 | 1:00:03 | ||
56 | 136 | Riegg, Wolfgang | 45 | MÜ55 | 13 | 1:01:41 | ||
57 | 248 | Christensen, Margit | 73 | M45 | 14 | 1:01:53 | ||
58 | 58 | Hessling, Martin | 68 | M55 | 20 | 1:01:59 | ||
59 | 130 | Pröbstle, Oliver | 70 | M55 | 21 | 1:03:45 | ||
60 | 217 | Schorr, Maxi | 05 | MU16 | 2 | 1:06:04 | ||
61 | 235 | Rank, Tim | 71 | M45 | 15 | 1:08:36 | ||
62 | 218 | Schorr, Peter | 73 | M45 | 16 | 1:08:39 | ||
63 | 56 | Hessling, Emil | 07 | MU16 | 3 | 1:21:14 |
Jedermann-Schwimmen am 05.07.2015 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 223 | Moebes, Elena | 97 | W25 | 1 | 28:13 | ||
2 | 132 | Rambow, Sandra | 89 | W35 | 1 | 32:03 | ||
3 | 236 | Kleske, Martina | AST Süßen | 70 | W55 | 1 | 32:20 | |
4 | 117 | Neusser, Sophia | 90 | W35 | 2 | 32:34 | ||
5 | 152 | Schaumann, Martina | Masterspatzen | 62 | W55 | 2 | 35:24 | |
6 | 72 | Kauer, Alexandra | AST Süßen | 68 | W55 | 3 | 35:51 | |
7 | 63 | Horvath, Kerstin | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 80 | W45 | 1 | 36:01 | |
8 | 188 | Vogel, Juliane | Plantschbeckenbande | 85 | W35 | 3 | 36:11 | |
9 | 138 | Rohmer, Lydia | Plantschbeckenbande | 72 | W45 | 2 | 36:22 | |
10 | 17 | Brandl, Martina | 92 | W25 | 2 | 36:47 | ||
11 | 176 | Sterzik, Christine | 76 | W45 | 3 | 36:51 | ||
12 | 108 | Mayer, Elisabeth | Plantschbeckenbande | 89 | W35 | 4 | 37:31 | |
13 | 147 | Schacher, Tanja | 69 | W55 | 4 | 37:41 | ||
14 | 141 | Saalmüller, Sigrid | AST Süßen | 65 | W55 | 5 | 37:54 | |
15 | 97 | Locher, Karin | 79 | W45 | 4 | 38:13 | ||
16 | 25 | Dr. med. Stuhlweißenburg, Stefanie | 77 | W45 | 5 | 38:41 | ||
17 | 37 | Glas, Laura | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 89 | W35 | 5 | 38:57 | |
18 | 153 | Schessl, Karin | AST Süßen | 64 | W55 | 6 | 40:16 | |
19 | 46 | Hähl, Daniela | 81 | W35 | 6 | 40:37 | ||
20 | 179 | Strobel, Petra | 71 | W45 | 6 | 41:13 | ||
21 | 95 | Linner, Claudia | 78 | W45 | 7 | 42:56 | ||
22 | 158 | Schnarrenberger, Elke | AST Süßen | 67 | W55 | 7 | 43:02 | |
23 | 184 | Thumerer, Kathrin | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 85 | W35 | 7 | 43:30 | |
24 | 187 | Vetter, Anja | 83 | W35 | 8 | 43:38 | ||
25 | 203 | Zoldahn, Iris | AST Süßen | 68 | W55 | 8 | 43:57 | |
26 | 200 | Wiehler, Carmen | 69 | W55 | 9 | 44:13 | ||
27 | 120 | Obst, Juliane | 85 | W35 | 9 | 44:26 | ||
28 | 181 | Szabo, Mette | 05 | WU16 | 1 | 44:39 | ||
29 | 112 | Müller, Christine | Plantschbeckenbande | 65 | W55 | 10 | 44:46 | |
30 | 247 | Christensen, Karla | 01 | WU16 | 2 | 45:31 | ||
31 | 191 | Vogelwaid, Martina | 66 | W55 | 11 | 45:47 | ||
32 | 241 | Gaugler, Franziska | AST Süßen | 99 | W25 | 3 | 45:52 | |
33 | 75 | Kellerer, Cornelia | 53 | WÜ55 | 1 | 46:01 | ||
34 | 244 | Herrmann, Manuela | 70 | W55 | 12 | 46:19 | ||
35 | 19 | Bühler, Ute | 68 | W55 | 13 | 46:22 | ||
36 | 121 | Obst, Sabine | Sonntagsschwimmer | 61 | W55 | 14 | 47:46 | |
37 | 165 | Schweigart, Elisabeth | 62 | W55 | 15 | 48:04 | ||
38 | 211 | Schnalke, Kanthi | 63 | W55 | 16 | 48:29 | ||
39 | 206 | Wais, Elin | SF Dornstadt | 05 | WU16 | 3 | 48:37 | |
40 | 239 | Stecker, Marina | 91 | W25 | 4 | 48:39 | ||
41 | 207 | Wais, Zeljka | SF Dornstadt | 74 | W45 | 8 | 48:42 | |
42 | 5 | Bacher, Tanja | 88 | W35 | 10 | 49:13 | ||
43 | 88 | Kunert, Ricarda | 94 | W25 | 5 | 49:31 | ||
44 | 84 | Krippner, Hildegard | 50 | WÜ55 | 2 | 52:06 | ||
45 | 114 | Müller, Margit | 55 | WÜ55 | 3 | 54:27 | ||
46 | 78 | Kleiner, Claudia | 82 | W35 | 11 | 58:12 | ||
47 | 231 | Lengler, Anja | 81 | W35 | 12 | 1:00:02 | ||
48 | 93 | Licht, Bettina | AST Süßen | 63 | W55 | 17 | 1:00:19 | |
49 | 49 | Hansel, Teresa | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 82 | W35 | 13 | 1:01:17 | |
50 | 57 | Hessling, Lilli | 03 | WU16 | 4 | 1:01:50 | ||
51 | 252 | Gog, Petra | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 71 | W45 | 9 | 1:03:28 | |
52 | 251 | Gog, Svenja | Tiefsee-Tümmler | 04 | WU16 | 5 | 1:03:29 | |
53 | 129 | Pröbstle, Milena | 02 | WU16 | 6 | 1:03:44 | ||
54 | 219 | Schorr, Pauline | 07 | WU16 | 7 | 1:08:28 | ||
55 | 59 | Hessling, Stephanie | 69 | W55 | 18 | 1:21:16 |
Triathlon-Vorbereitung am 05.07.2015 Ergebnisliste | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | Wild, Norbert | 63 | M50 | 1 | 22:52 | ||
2 | 66 | Jäkle, Tobias | AST Süßen | 87 | M25 | 1 | 23:43 | |
3 | 68 | Joas, Marcus | TV Immenstadt | 99 | M16 | 1 | 23:46 | |
4 | 115 | Nebel, Rodrigo | TV Immenstadt | 78 | M35 | 1 | 24:54 | |
5 | 87 | Kunderer, David | Quadrathlonteam Ulm | 82 | M30 | 1 | 25:52 | |
6 | 11 | Blood, Rainer | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 66 | M45 | 1 | 26:12 | |
7 | 80 | Klimkeit, Jürgen | Schwimmtreff Krumbach | 69 | M45 | 2 | 26:20 | |
8 | 226 | Braun, Katharina | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 90 | W25 | 1 | 26:24 | |
9 | 163 | Schürholz, Dorothea | Masterspatzen | 90 | W25 | 2 | 26:29 | |
10 | 254 | Unger, Daniel | 78 | M35 | 2 | 26:37 | ||
11 | 196 | Weiand, Achim | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 60 | M55 | 1 | 26:56 | |
12 | 69 | Joas, Simon | TV Immenstadt | 02 | M12 | 1 | 27:27 | |
13 | 169 | Seitz, Jeanette | Masterspatzen | 76 | W35 | 1 | 27:29 | |
14 | 99 | Loose, Kim Carolin | 91 | W20 | 1 | 27:32 | ||
15 | 233 | Einfeld, Carsten | 65 | M50 | 2 | 27:40 | ||
16 | 67 | Joas, Birgit | TV Immenstadt | 69 | W45 | 1 | 27:47 | |
17 | 246 | Kress, Rebecca | 83 | W30 | 1 | 27:53 | ||
18 | 125 | Pischel, Margarethe | Schwimmtreff Krumbach | 85 | W30 | 2 | 27:55 | |
19 | 234 | Schumacher, Hendrik | 94 | M20 | 1 | 28:11 | ||
20 | 202 | Wöhrle, Frank | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 73 | M40 | 1 | 28:51 | |
21 | 208 | Thum, Steffen | Masterspatzen | 74 | M40 | 2 | 29:00 | |
22 | 255 | Weiß, Michael | 63 | M50 | 3 | 29:08 | ||
23 | 1 | Adamski, Kathrin | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 71 | W40 | 1 | 29:11 | |
24 | 90 | Lebiedziejewski, Jan | Masterspatzen | 74 | M40 | 3 | 29:32 | |
25 | 178 | Straka, Anne Katrin | SSV Ulm 1846 e.V.'Old Stars' | 85 | W30 | 3 | 29:38 | |
26 | 131 | Radermacher, Peter | Masterspatzen | 59 | M55 | 2 | 29:42 | |
27 | 27 | Enderle, Michael | TSG Söflingen | 84 | M30 | 2 | 29:44 | |
28 | 12 | Bögelein, Daniela | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 81 | W30 | 4 | 29:51 | |
29 | 126 | Polte, Matthias | 69 | M45 | 3 | 29:55 | ||
30 | 198 | Welter, Andreas | 77 | M35 | 3 | 30:00 | ||
31 | 135 | Richter, Lars | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 74 | M40 | 4 | 30:04 | |
32 | 30 | Fischer, Ernst | Schwimmtreff Krumbach | 68 | M45 | 4 | 30:05 | |
33 | 77 | Klein, Thilo | 63 | M50 | 4 | 30:08 | ||
34 | 167 | Seidler, Birgit | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 63 | W50 | 1 | 30:16 | |
35 | 151 | Scharfenberg, Sven | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 68 | M45 | 5 | 30:19 | |
36 | 6 | Bartels, Christian Carlos | Masterspatzen | 76 | M35 | 4 | 30:30 | |
37 | 85 | Kuen, Markus | Schwimmtreff Krumbach | 73 | M40 | 5 | 30:34 | |
38 | 48 | Hank, Alexander | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 84 | M30 | 3 | 30:55 | |
39 | 192 | Vogt, Michaela | 72 | W40 | 2 | 31:12 | ||
40 | 118 | Nischwitz, Andy | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 69 | M45 | 6 | 31:33 | |
41 | 76 | Kleiber, Christoph | Masterspatzen | 65 | M50 | 5 | 31:57 | |
42 | 186 | Unsöld, Thomas | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 70 | M45 | 7 | 32:25 | |
43 | 71 | Kastner, Jürgen | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 60 | M55 | 3 | 32:31 | |
44 | 92 | Leistner, Sigrid | TV Immenstadt | 72 | W40 | 3 | 32:45 | |
45 | 14 | Böhm, Jürgen | Masterspatzen | 64 | M50 | 6 | 32:49 | |
46 | 65 | Jacksteit, Romy | 90 | W25 | 3 | 32:56 | ||
47 | 139 | Romano, Raguar | 87 | M25 | 2 | 32:59 | ||
48 | 50 | Hauschild, Oliver | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 58 | M55 | 4 | 33:09 | |
49 | 189 | Vogelsang, Katharina | 63 | W50 | 2 | 33:12 | ||
50 | 204 | Gassmann, Werner | 65 | M50 | 7 | 33:21 | ||
51 | 228 | Nolle, Norbert | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 61 | M50 | 8 | 34:05 | |
52 | 61 | Hoffmann, Karin | AST Süßen | 58 | W55 | 1 | 34:10 | |
53 | 155 | Schlotz, Anja | AST Süßen | 75 | W40 | 4 | 34:17 | |
54 | 249 | Bäurle, Josef | 62 | M50 | 9 | 34:23 | ||
55 | 96 | Lipovsky, Lara | TV Immenstadt | 01 | W14 | 1 | 34:25 | |
56 | 162 | Schulz, Felix | 89 | M25 | 3 | 34:29 | ||
57 | 82 | Konz, Hannah | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 89 | W25 | 4 | 34:38 | |
58 | 4 | Bachem, Patric | 69 | M45 | 8 | 34:39 | ||
59 | 22 | Diro, Hans-Jürgen | SV Sulmetingen e.V. | 67 | M45 | 9 | 34:47 | |
60 | 164 | Schütz, Eva | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 75 | W40 | 5 | 34:56 | |
61 | 55 | Heppner, Heidi | Masterspatzen | 59 | W55 | 2 | 35:06 | |
62 | 232 | Nguyen, Hai | 86 | M25 | 4 | 35:08 | ||
63 | 2 | Adrion, Hans-Peter | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 62 | M50 | 10 | 35:18 | |
64 | 212 | Oed, Alexander | 77 | M35 | 5 | 35:19 | ||
65 | 9 | Berlin, Tatjana | 78 | W35 | 2 | 35:20 | ||
66 | 109 | Merk, Anja | Schwimmtreff Krumbach | 73 | W40 | 6 | 35:22 | |
67 | 21 | Denzel, Stefan | 60 | M55 | 5 | 35:33 | ||
68 | 154 | Schiller, Jochen | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 69 | M45 | 10 | 35:38 | |
69 | 237 | Badura, Sebastian | 73 | M40 | 6 | 35:40 | ||
70 | 156 | Schmächtig, Sandro | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 75 | M40 | 7 | 35:42 | |
71 | 225 | Dollner, Annika | 82 | W30 | 5 | 35:46 | ||
72 | 105 | Maier, Bernd | 72 | M40 | 8 | 35:49 | ||
73 | 40 | Grau, Andreas | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 82 | M30 | 4 | 35:53 | |
74 | 173 | Slametschka, Dietmar | AST Süßen | 65 | M50 | 11 | 35:55 | |
75 | 160 | Scholl, Verena | TSV Neustadt | 79 | W35 | 3 | 35:58 | |
76 | 110 | Mooser, Sandra | 67 | W45 | 2 | 36:06 | ||
77 | 140 | Rümke, Kerstin | Quadrathlonteam Ulm | 71 | W40 | 7 | 36:16 | |
78 | 209 | Ismer, Torsten | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 66 | M45 | 11 | 36:20 | |
79 | 143 | Salzmann, Miriam | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 74 | W40 | 8 | 36:25 | |
80 | 18 | Brehm, Thomas | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 61 | M50 | 12 | 36:31 | |
81 | 172 | Simon, Patrick | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 89 | M25 | 5 | 36:34 | |
82 | 194 | Walcher, Otmar | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 68 | M45 | 12 | 36:36 | |
83 | 229 | Jahn, Marcus | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 73 | M40 | 9 | 36:39 | |
84 | 177 | Stippak, Jürgen | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 64 | M50 | 13 | 36:41 | |
85 | 227 | Unger, Jonas | 86 | M25 | 6 | 36:45 | ||
86 | 73 | Käufer, Georg | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 68 | M45 | 13 | 36:54 | |
87 | 23 | Dobner, Tobias | 78 | M35 | 6 | 37:02 | ||
88 | 213 | Kucera, Jan | 77 | M35 | 7 | 37:04 | ||
89 | 89 | Kunth, Christian | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 77 | M35 | 8 | 37:07 | |
90 | 221 | Scheerer, Matthias | SV Sulmetingen | 94 | M20 | 2 | 37:22 | |
91 | 170 | Sevenig, Florian | 85 | M30 | 5 | 37:45 | ||
92 | 240 | Sieber, Ines | 86 | W25 | 5 | 37:49 | ||
93 | 168 | Seisenberger, Kerstin | 92 | W20 | 2 | 38:02 | ||
94 | 193 | Volz, Thomas | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 61 | M50 | 14 | 38:06 | |
95 | 74 | Käufer, Iris | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 65 | W50 | 3 | 38:19 | |
96 | 45 | Hagmayer, Dieter | Masterspatzen | 62 | M50 | 15 | 38:43 | |
97 | 83 | Köttel, Andrea | 68 | W45 | 3 | 39:02 | ||
98 | 214 | Pojman, Tomas | 79 | M35 | 9 | 39:05 | ||
99 | 149 | Schäfer, Katja | SG Stern EvoBus | 88 | W25 | 6 | 39:34 | |
100 | 157 | Schmidt, Sylvia | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 66 | W45 | 4 | 39:38 | |
101 | 20 | Cortes, Ronny | 62 | M50 | 16 | 40:05 | ||
102 | 3 | Aigner, Michael | SG Stern EvoBus | 67 | M45 | 14 | 40:07 | |
103 | 42 | Gruber, Christian | 66 | M45 | 15 | 40:09 | ||
104 | 86 | Kummerle, Eva | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 68 | W45 | 5 | 40:25 | |
105 | 243 | Schmid, Andreas | 67 | M45 | 16 | 41:03 | ||
106 | 134 | Reuter, Stefan | 76 | M35 | 10 | 42:00 | ||
107 | 224 | Riedel, Tanja | 71 | W40 | 9 | 42:40 | ||
108 | 222 | Dörr, Vincent | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 88 | M25 | 7 | 43:11 | |
109 | 106 | Mancera, Luis | 69 | M45 | 17 | 43:18 | ||
110 | 103 | Mahler, Mirjam | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 71 | W40 | 10 | 43:36 | |
111 | 250 | Kurz, Wolfgang | 60 | M55 | 6 | 44:10 | ||
112 | 101 | Ludwig, Daniela | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 74 | W40 | 11 | 44:15 | |
113 | 31 | Friedrich, Anna | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 79 | W35 | 4 | 44:24 | |
114 | 26 | Eberle, Natalie | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 87 | W25 | 7 | 44:31 | |
115 | 28 | Fahrenschon, Angela | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 74 | W40 | 12 | 45:22 | |
116 | 182 | Tetzner, Marko | 68 | M45 | 18 | 45:59 | ||
117 | 144 | Saur, Christel | 59 | W55 | 3 | 50:16 | ||
118 | 199 | Wiedmann, Markus | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 64 | M50 | 17 | 54:17 | |
119 | 54 | Held, Erhard | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 50 | M65 | 1 | 55:24 | |
120 | 53 | Held, Annika | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 86 | W25 | 8 | 55:28 |
Triathlon-Vorbereitung am 05.07.2015 Ergebnisliste - Männer | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | Wild, Norbert | 63 | M50 | 1 | 22:52 | ||
2 | 66 | Jäkle, Tobias | AST Süßen | 87 | M25 | 1 | 23:43 | |
3 | 68 | Joas, Marcus | TV Immenstadt | 99 | M16 | 1 | 23:46 | |
4 | 115 | Nebel, Rodrigo | TV Immenstadt | 78 | M35 | 1 | 24:54 | |
5 | 87 | Kunderer, David | Quadrathlonteam Ulm | 82 | M30 | 1 | 25:52 | |
6 | 11 | Blood, Rainer | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 66 | M45 | 1 | 26:12 | |
7 | 80 | Klimkeit, Jürgen | Schwimmtreff Krumbach | 69 | M45 | 2 | 26:20 | |
8 | 254 | Unger, Daniel | 78 | M35 | 2 | 26:37 | ||
9 | 196 | Weiand, Achim | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 60 | M55 | 1 | 26:56 | |
10 | 69 | Joas, Simon | TV Immenstadt | 02 | M12 | 1 | 27:27 | |
11 | 233 | Einfeld, Carsten | 65 | M50 | 2 | 27:40 | ||
12 | 234 | Schumacher, Hendrik | 94 | M20 | 1 | 28:11 | ||
13 | 202 | Wöhrle, Frank | Mack Team SF Dornstadt | 73 | M40 | 1 | 28:51 | |
14 | 208 | Thum, Steffen | Masterspatzen | 74 | M40 | 2 | 29:00 | |
15 | 255 | Weiß, Michael | 63 | M50 | 3 | 29:08 | ||
16 | 90 | Lebiedziejewski, Jan | Masterspatzen | 74 | M40 | 3 | 29:32 | |
17 | 131 | Radermacher, Peter | Masterspatzen | 59 | M55 | 2 | 29:42 | |
18 | 27 | Enderle, Michael | TSG Söflingen | 84 | M30 | 2 | 29:44 | |
19 | 126 | Polte, Matthias | 69 | M45 | 3 | 29:55 | ||
20 | 198 | Welter, Andreas | 77 | M35 | 3 | 30:00 | ||
21 | 135 | Richter, Lars | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 74 | M40 | 4 | 30:04 | |
22 | 30 | Fischer, Ernst | Schwimmtreff Krumbach | 68 | M45 | 4 | 30:05 | |
23 | 77 | Klein, Thilo | 63 | M50 | 4 | 30:08 | ||
24 | 151 | Scharfenberg, Sven | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 68 | M45 | 5 | 30:19 | |
25 | 6 | Bartels, Christian Carlos | Masterspatzen | 76 | M35 | 4 | 30:30 | |
26 | 85 | Kuen, Markus | Schwimmtreff Krumbach | 73 | M40 | 5 | 30:34 | |
27 | 48 | Hank, Alexander | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 84 | M30 | 3 | 30:55 | |
28 | 118 | Nischwitz, Andy | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 69 | M45 | 6 | 31:33 | |
29 | 76 | Kleiber, Christoph | Masterspatzen | 65 | M50 | 5 | 31:57 | |
30 | 186 | Unsöld, Thomas | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 70 | M45 | 7 | 32:25 | |
31 | 71 | Kastner, Jürgen | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 60 | M55 | 3 | 32:31 | |
32 | 14 | Böhm, Jürgen | Masterspatzen | 64 | M50 | 6 | 32:49 | |
33 | 139 | Romano, Raguar | 87 | M25 | 2 | 32:59 | ||
34 | 50 | Hauschild, Oliver | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 58 | M55 | 4 | 33:09 | |
35 | 204 | Gassmann, Werner | 65 | M50 | 7 | 33:21 | ||
36 | 228 | Nolle, Norbert | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 61 | M50 | 8 | 34:05 | |
37 | 249 | Bäurle, Josef | 62 | M50 | 9 | 34:23 | ||
38 | 162 | Schulz, Felix | 89 | M25 | 3 | 34:29 | ||
39 | 4 | Bachem, Patric | 69 | M45 | 8 | 34:39 | ||
40 | 22 | Diro, Hans-Jürgen | SV Sulmetingen e.V. | 67 | M45 | 9 | 34:47 | |
41 | 232 | Nguyen, Hai | 86 | M25 | 4 | 35:08 | ||
42 | 2 | Adrion, Hans-Peter | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 62 | M50 | 10 | 35:18 | |
43 | 212 | Oed, Alexander | 77 | M35 | 5 | 35:19 | ||
44 | 21 | Denzel, Stefan | 60 | M55 | 5 | 35:33 | ||
45 | 154 | Schiller, Jochen | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 69 | M45 | 10 | 35:38 | |
46 | 237 | Badura, Sebastian | 73 | M40 | 6 | 35:40 | ||
47 | 156 | Schmächtig, Sandro | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 75 | M40 | 7 | 35:42 | |
48 | 105 | Maier, Bernd | 72 | M40 | 8 | 35:49 | ||
49 | 40 | Grau, Andreas | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 82 | M30 | 4 | 35:53 | |
50 | 173 | Slametschka, Dietmar | AST Süßen | 65 | M50 | 11 | 35:55 | |
51 | 209 | Ismer, Torsten | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 66 | M45 | 11 | 36:20 | |
52 | 18 | Brehm, Thomas | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 61 | M50 | 12 | 36:31 | |
53 | 172 | Simon, Patrick | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 89 | M25 | 5 | 36:34 | |
54 | 194 | Walcher, Otmar | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 68 | M45 | 12 | 36:36 | |
55 | 229 | Jahn, Marcus | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 73 | M40 | 9 | 36:39 | |
56 | 177 | Stippak, Jürgen | Nonplusultra Esslingen | 64 | M50 | 13 | 36:41 | |
57 | 227 | Unger, Jonas | 86 | M25 | 6 | 36:45 | ||
58 | 73 | Käufer, Georg | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 68 | M45 | 13 | 36:54 | |
59 | 23 | Dobner, Tobias | 78 | M35 | 6 | 37:02 | ||
60 | 213 | Kucera, Jan | 77 | M35 | 7 | 37:04 | ||
61 | 89 | Kunth, Christian | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 77 | M35 | 8 | 37:07 | |
62 | 221 | Scheerer, Matthias | SV Sulmetingen | 94 | M20 | 2 | 37:22 | |
63 | 170 | Sevenig, Florian | 85 | M30 | 5 | 37:45 | ||
64 | 193 | Volz, Thomas | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 61 | M50 | 14 | 38:06 | |
65 | 45 | Hagmayer, Dieter | Masterspatzen | 62 | M50 | 15 | 38:43 | |
66 | 214 | Pojman, Tomas | 79 | M35 | 9 | 39:05 | ||
67 | 20 | Cortes, Ronny | 62 | M50 | 16 | 40:05 | ||
68 | 3 | Aigner, Michael | SG Stern EvoBus | 67 | M45 | 14 | 40:07 | |
69 | 42 | Gruber, Christian | 66 | M45 | 15 | 40:09 | ||
70 | 243 | Schmid, Andreas | 67 | M45 | 16 | 41:03 | ||
71 | 134 | Reuter, Stefan | 76 | M35 | 10 | 42:00 | ||
72 | 222 | Dörr, Vincent | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 88 | M25 | 7 | 43:11 | |
73 | 106 | Mancera, Luis | 69 | M45 | 17 | 43:18 | ||
74 | 250 | Kurz, Wolfgang | 60 | M55 | 6 | 44:10 | ||
75 | 182 | Tetzner, Marko | 68 | M45 | 18 | 45:59 | ||
76 | 199 | Wiedmann, Markus | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 64 | M50 | 17 | 54:17 | |
77 | 54 | Held, Erhard | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 50 | M65 | 1 | 55:24 |
Triathlon-Vorbereitung am 05.07.2015 Ergebnisliste - Frauen | ||||||||
Rng | Snr | Name, Vorname | Verein/Ort | Land | Jg | Ak | Endzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 226 | Braun, Katharina | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 90 | W25 | 1 | 26:24 | |
2 | 163 | Schürholz, Dorothea | Masterspatzen | 90 | W25 | 2 | 26:29 | |
3 | 169 | Seitz, Jeanette | Masterspatzen | 76 | W35 | 1 | 27:29 | |
4 | 99 | Loose, Kim Carolin | 91 | W20 | 1 | 27:32 | ||
5 | 67 | Joas, Birgit | TV Immenstadt | 69 | W45 | 1 | 27:47 | |
6 | 246 | Kress, Rebecca | 83 | W30 | 1 | 27:53 | ||
7 | 125 | Pischel, Margarethe | Schwimmtreff Krumbach | 85 | W30 | 2 | 27:55 | |
8 | 1 | Adamski, Kathrin | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 71 | W40 | 1 | 29:11 | |
9 | 178 | Straka, Anne Katrin | SSV Ulm 1846 e.V.'Old Stars' | 85 | W30 | 3 | 29:38 | |
10 | 12 | Bögelein, Daniela | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 81 | W30 | 4 | 29:51 | |
11 | 167 | Seidler, Birgit | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 63 | W50 | 1 | 30:16 | |
12 | 192 | Vogt, Michaela | 72 | W40 | 2 | 31:12 | ||
13 | 92 | Leistner, Sigrid | TV Immenstadt | 72 | W40 | 3 | 32:45 | |
14 | 65 | Jacksteit, Romy | 90 | W25 | 3 | 32:56 | ||
15 | 189 | Vogelsang, Katharina | 63 | W50 | 2 | 33:12 | ||
16 | 61 | Hoffmann, Karin | AST Süßen | 58 | W55 | 1 | 34:10 | |
17 | 155 | Schlotz, Anja | AST Süßen | 75 | W40 | 4 | 34:17 | |
18 | 96 | Lipovsky, Lara | TV Immenstadt | 01 | W14 | 1 | 34:25 | |
19 | 82 | Konz, Hannah | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 89 | W25 | 4 | 34:38 | |
20 | 164 | Schütz, Eva | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 75 | W40 | 5 | 34:56 | |
21 | 55 | Heppner, Heidi | Masterspatzen | 59 | W55 | 2 | 35:06 | |
22 | 9 | Berlin, Tatjana | 78 | W35 | 2 | 35:20 | ||
23 | 109 | Merk, Anja | Schwimmtreff Krumbach | 73 | W40 | 6 | 35:22 | |
24 | 225 | Dollner, Annika | 82 | W30 | 5 | 35:46 | ||
25 | 160 | Scholl, Verena | TSV Neustadt | 79 | W35 | 3 | 35:58 | |
26 | 110 | Mooser, Sandra | 67 | W45 | 2 | 36:06 | ||
27 | 140 | Rümke, Kerstin | Quadrathlonteam Ulm | 71 | W40 | 7 | 36:16 | |
28 | 143 | Salzmann, Miriam | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 74 | W40 | 8 | 36:25 | |
29 | 240 | Sieber, Ines | 86 | W25 | 5 | 37:49 | ||
30 | 168 | Seisenberger, Kerstin | 92 | W20 | 2 | 38:02 | ||
31 | 74 | Käufer, Iris | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 65 | W50 | 3 | 38:19 | |
32 | 83 | Köttel, Andrea | 68 | W45 | 3 | 39:02 | ||
33 | 149 | Schäfer, Katja | SG Stern EvoBus | 88 | W25 | 6 | 39:34 | |
34 | 157 | Schmidt, Sylvia | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 66 | W45 | 4 | 39:38 | |
35 | 86 | Kummerle, Eva | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 68 | W45 | 5 | 40:25 | |
36 | 224 | Riedel, Tanja | 71 | W40 | 9 | 42:40 | ||
37 | 103 | Mahler, Mirjam | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 71 | W40 | 10 | 43:36 | |
38 | 101 | Ludwig, Daniela | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 74 | W40 | 11 | 44:15 | |
39 | 31 | Friedrich, Anna | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 79 | W35 | 4 | 44:24 | |
40 | 26 | Eberle, Natalie | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 87 | W25 | 7 | 44:31 | |
41 | 28 | Fahrenschon, Angela | ASC-Tria-Schwimmer | 74 | W40 | 12 | 45:22 | |
42 | 144 | Saur, Christel | 59 | W55 | 3 | 50:16 | ||
43 | 53 | Held, Annika | Sportfreund SSV Ulm 1846 | 86 | W25 | 8 | 55:28 |